LE MANS ETRIER SARTHOIS
Circuit Départemental de la Sarthe - 24/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix Circuit Dpt - Résultats

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Grande Piste - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
44 BETISE DE CAMBRAY Lena TOURNEUX 0 28.16
2.
58 TENDRESSE D'EDEN Nicolas EVRARD 0 29.03
3.
15 TITANE ETCHE GAIA Carla BLOT 0 29.18
4.
60 DIVINE DE LA GUERCHE Marie BIANCO 0 30.29
5.
18 PIKSOU PERROCHEL Ines MOULINS 0 31.16
6.
5 VOILETTE TREFLE Elsa HARGUINDEGUY 0 31.18
7.
40 CLONOWN ROSE Enzo LECLERC 0 31.30
8.
6 THEMIS DE SELLA Maele JALLU 0 31.50
9.
29 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Axelle PRODHOMME CHANTELOUP 0 31.72
10.
24 OLYMPIC D'ARMANVILLE Prescilla PUGET 0 32.12
11.
11 OCEANE DU HAC Jeanne CHABAUT 0 32.73
12.
34 ALTO DE FIERVILLE Pauline ROUSSEAU 0 32.85
13.
1 COQUIN DE BRICE Emmie TOUCHET 0 33.71
14.
59 RAJKOT DE L'ADJN Louanne PETIT 0 33.93
15.
47 BEDEILHAC DE MENIL Justine CHORIN 0 34.56
16.
7 OBIWANN DE VELICY Pauline SAVOYE 0 34.71
17.
53 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Jade DESPRES 0 34.90
18.
46 BILCAR PERROCHEL Marie GOURDEAU 0 35.52
19.
16 STAR AND CO Marine VANHOLDERBEKE 0 36.39
20.
35 CHANELLE Orlane TRONCHET 0 36.78
21.
41 ATOLL DE LA ROCHE Anais POITTEVIN 0 38.21
22.
49 NETY DAIME Helene MARCHAND 0 38.32
23.
20 ELIXIR DE VATMO Noemie FONTAINE 0 42.21
24.
13 VIVA NOE DUCEEN Cindy LEVEXIER 1 34.87
25.
31 BALTIQUE DE MESLAY Lisa MEDARD 1 35.60
26.
30 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Samantha BOUQUIN 1 36.88
27.
17 ASTUCE BELLONNIERE Florian TROUVE 1 37.00
28.
43 BAGNARD OF GEO Chloe ROBUCHON 1 37.63
29.
2 TINKA Victoria PAUL LIGONNET 1 40.00
30.
52 PALOMA D'AUGUIZY Jennye CHARLOT 1 40.94
31.
54 AMADEUS II Elise ELUARD 1 42.95
32.
22 UPSIDAISY STRADANA Chloe BOSSION 1 42.99
33.
27 GENIUS Maeva VIVIEN 3 46.45
34.
14 CHANELLE Noemie MOREL 4 32.11
35.
12 ROSALIE DU NEIPO Perrine GOUET 4 32.63
36.
3 ORFEE CHASSIGNOL Maianne CHAILLEUX 4 33.77
37.
25 QUICK DE L'AUJOLS Alex LE PECULIER 4 34.19
38.
56 UNION D'ANGE Laureen TIROUFLET 4 35.21
39.
32 USEFUL SCHUERACHER Manon SOUVESTRE 4 35.63
40.
39 BAIA DU SAOSNOIS Ines MOULINS 4 35.79
41.
26 EROI Maeline SIMON 4 36.60
42.
38 UNSETTE DE ST MARTIN Claire BUSSEREAU MOAL 4 37.29
43.
37 CALINGA Flavie CISSE 5 42.09
44.
28 BERLIOZ DES CHEMINS Juliette LECOINTE 6 40.90
45.
9 AGADES DE VATMO Berengere POUPAS 7 32.25
46.
33 JANNES Q TIPP Alison ROUILLARD 7 37.06
47.
55 DESIREE D'AVANTIGNY Nola JULEN BOUTELOUP 8 33.96
48.
48 CAPUCINE THIEBEN Lorene BRIOT 8 34.81
49.
57 QUAPRI DE LA COUR Elise LENOIR 8 34.88
50.
61 BELL END Adeline DESJARDINS 9 35.74
51.
4 PIKADILI DE SAUREE Elora TABAREAU 10 43.41
52.
36 QLOUG DES LOULOU Elizabeth LIGONNET 10 47.94
53.
51 JUNESQUE DE VILLE Maho GRENIER 12 41.41
54.
10 SHOGGUN DE PARADIS Sandrine LEGENDRE 14 48.64
19 DOBBY Lucas RENVOISE EL
23 NENE DE CERISY Nicolas EVRARD EL
42 TALENT DU LYS Castille ALIX EL
45 RIVAGE DE KERGAL Celia FRAIGNAC EL
50 TAISS LUNA Noemie MOREL EL
8 VANILLE CARAMEL Juliette SAVOYE NP
21 BUFFEVAN Romane BRETEAU NP