LE MANS ETRIER SARTHOIS
Circuit Départemental de la Sarthe - 24/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix Circuit Dpt - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Grande Piste - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COQUIN DE BRICE Emmie TOUCHET
2 2 TINKA Victoria PAUL LIGONNET
3 3 ORFEE CHASSIGNOL Maianne CHAILLEUX
4 4 PIKADILI DE SAUREE Elora TABAREAU
5 5 VOILETTE TREFLE Elsa HARGUINDEGUY
6 6 THEMIS DE SELLA Maele JALLU
7 7 OBIWANN DE VELICY Pauline SAVOYE
NP 8 VANILLE CARAMEL Juliette SAVOYE
9 9 AGADES DE VATMO Berengere POUPAS
10 10 SHOGGUN DE PARADIS Sandrine LEGENDRE
11 11 OCEANE DU HAC Jeanne CHABAUT
12 12 ROSALIE DU NEIPO Perrine GOUET
13 13 VIVA NOE DUCEEN Cindy LEVEXIER
14 14 CHANELLE Noemie MOREL
15 15 TITANE ETCHE GAIA Carla BLOT
16 16 STAR AND CO Marine VANHOLDERBEKE
17 17 ASTUCE BELLONNIERE Florian TROUVE
18 18 PIKSOU PERROCHEL Ines MOULINS
19 19 DOBBY Lucas RENVOISE
20 20 ELIXIR DE VATMO Noemie FONTAINE
NP 21 BUFFEVAN Romane BRETEAU
22 22 UPSIDAISY STRADANA Chloe BOSSION
23 23 NENE DE CERISY Nicolas EVRARD
24 24 OLYMPIC D'ARMANVILLE Prescilla PUGET
25 25 QUICK DE L'AUJOLS Alex LE PECULIER
26 26 EROI Maeline SIMON
27 27 GENIUS Maeva VIVIEN
28 28 BERLIOZ DES CHEMINS Juliette LECOINTE
29 29 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Axelle PRODHOMME CHANTELOUP
30 30 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Samantha BOUQUIN
31 31 BALTIQUE DE MESLAY Lisa MEDARD
32 32 USEFUL SCHUERACHER Manon SOUVESTRE
33 33 JANNES Q TIPP Alison ROUILLARD
34 34 ALTO DE FIERVILLE Pauline ROUSSEAU
35 35 CHANELLE Orlane TRONCHET
36 36 QLOUG DES LOULOU Elizabeth LIGONNET
37 37 CALINGA Flavie CISSE
38 38 UNSETTE DE ST MARTIN Claire BUSSEREAU MOAL
39 39 BAIA DU SAOSNOIS Ines MOULINS
40 40 CLONOWN ROSE Enzo LECLERC
41 41 ATOLL DE LA ROCHE Anais POITTEVIN
42 42 TALENT DU LYS Castille ALIX
43 43 BAGNARD OF GEO Chloe ROBUCHON
44 44 BETISE DE CAMBRAY Lena TOURNEUX
45 45 RIVAGE DE KERGAL Celia FRAIGNAC
46 46 BILCAR PERROCHEL Marie GOURDEAU
47 47 BEDEILHAC DE MENIL Justine CHORIN
48 48 CAPUCINE THIEBEN Lorene BRIOT
49 49 NETY DAIME Helene MARCHAND
50 50 TAISS LUNA Noemie MOREL
51 51 JUNESQUE DE VILLE Maho GRENIER
52 52 PALOMA D'AUGUIZY Jennye CHARLOT
53 53 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Jade DESPRES
54 54 AMADEUS II Elise ELUARD
55 55 DESIREE D'AVANTIGNY Nola JULEN BOUTELOUP
56 56 UNION D'ANGE Laureen TIROUFLET
57 57 QUAPRI DE LA COUR Elise LENOIR
58 58 TENDRESSE D'EDEN Nicolas EVRARD
59 59 RAJKOT DE L'ADJN Louanne PETIT
60 60 DIVINE DE LA GUERCHE Marie BIANCO
61 61 BELL END Adeline DESJARDINS