JUMPING DE PRINTEMPS by CDE 49
ANGERS ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU - 04/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Start List

06/04/2019 - 08:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Piste Jappeloup - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
2 1 AME STRAM GRAM Lea BOURBON
3 2 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Adeline PERNOT
4 3 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
5 4 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
6 5 UGHO UN PRINCE Coline PUIDUPIN
7 6 NATIF DES ERABLES Garance BRAIDA
8 7 EROS Sonia GOHIER
9 8 NOUVELLE DE CHAMPENOTTE Sarah BIGOT
10 9 REGLISSE D'ELLIPSE Charlotte BOELLE
11 10 CHIVA DES AUCELS Z Sarah MOAN
12 11 PRINCE DES POIRIERS Camille POUPLARD
13 12 BAGATELLE PIRONNIERE Axel BIGAUD
14 13 PRESTIGE WILLIAMS Marine LEQUEUX
15 14 REINE DES POIRIERS Chloe LEDROIT
16 15 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
17 16 TANGO DE L'AIROU Julien FERRAND
18 17 CENTAUREE Nicolas PIRON
19 18 CALYPSO DES MERS Frederique BROCHARD
20 19 RADJA DE LONDE Denis GATSCHINE
21 20 QUATOR DU LOIR Cecile DUPRE
22 21 QUINTOMAS DU BISP Virginie MAYEUX
23 22 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE
24 23 RAHIANNE MAUREEN Francois TANGUY
NP 24 SIRE DU NORD Yvette PANTALL
26 25 CHABANA Catherine VAUCHER LOYSEL
27 26 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON
28 27 URASIE DU ROC Adeline PERNOT
29 28 BELLE DOCHE Sarah LHUILLIER
30 29 CHATEAU MARLO Claire BREGEON
31 30 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
32 31 BELLINO LA MANADE Francois BRETECHE
33 32 BACARA PIRONNIERE Justine BARDET
34 33 DIVA DU SENTIER Alice LEYSSENNE
35 34 SENSUELLE DE THELEME Aurore CHARKOS
36 35 EZEKIEL Oceane GATSCHINE
37 36 CARRAWAY DE LA CENSE Emilie NOUVEAU
38 37 A LA GAZELLE Sixtine PRADIER
39 38 AUTHENTIC DE BREVE Elise GAUDRE
40 39 SUBLIME Baptiste NICOT
41 40 D'ARMONY DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
42 41 CLOONCURRAUN REBEL Caroline LE GOFF
43 42 BOLERO DU MANCEL Nicolas PIRON
44 43 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
45 44 DESPOTE DU VALOIS Julien DELAVELLE
46 45 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
47 46 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
48 47 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER
49 48 QUABOCHE DE HUS Sarah CHATAIN
50 49 TENOR DU VILPION Juliette LEROUX
51 50 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
52 51 QUIRIELLE Tiphaine LEROY
53 52 CADINE DU THEILLET Adeline PERNOT
54 53 AMISTAR D'ANCOEUR Romane DUDOUET
55 54 CAP'TAIN MUZZY Carla BARIOT
56 55 DUNE D'INCOVILLE Yves Marie VANDAMME
57 56 SUCRE DE CORDELLES Isabelle BRETECHE