JUMPING DE PRINTEMPS by CDE 49
ANGERS ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU - 04/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Challenge Pad - Start List

06/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jappeloup - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
2 2 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN
3 3 SEARING DU GRAVIER Theo HERBERT
4 4 SIRUS Charlotte MONDESIR
5 5 ASTERIX COUPARIE Herve DUGUE
6 6 TOAD'HALL DU MARAIS Cassandre MARAIS
7 7 SYDNEY DU FOX Alice LEYSSENNE
8 8 ALISMA DU CHENE FIN Stanislas DOIZY
9 9 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
10 10 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
11 11 DIEGO D'ARGOUGES Teddy BELLANGER
12 12 UNE D'ANDAINE Julien BERCHOT
13 13 VAO DE SAINT SIXT Margaux ANDORIN
14 14 CAP'SULE LIBELLULE Dorothee MOUSSEAU
15 15 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
16 16 ZIQUE Agnes MIRGUET
17 17 NAHUATL DU CHEVRION Hortense GAUFFRETEAU
18 18 REBECCA PLATIERE*FOUGNARD Romuald LE GOFF
19 19 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
20 20 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
21 21 PEPITO DU LOC'H Nathalie SIMON
22 22 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIERES
23 23 CAESAR DE LA LANDE Florian GUERIN
24 24 SIRA DE THENS Eva CHAMBRIER
25 25 SAPHIR DE TALMA Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
26 26 VAIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
27 27 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
28 28 TAQUIN DE LOLIF Celine SAINT GERMAIN
29 29 QUEITTZALL Lea BOURBON
30 30 CASINO ROYAL Z Marie NOURRAIN
31 31 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
32 32 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
33 33 UPPY D'OR DE MONTIGNY Aurelie SAINT GAL
34 34 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
35 35 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY
36 36 ZEGERS Z Yvann SORIN
37 37 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Maiwen PAULIC
38 38 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
39 39 PODIUM MOUCHE Charlotte DE BOISJOLLY
40 40 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
41 41 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
42 42 VICOMTESSE DU GERY Hortense GAUFFRETEAU
43 43 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
44 44 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Cecile BOTTIGELLI
45 45 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
46 46 TITRHOD DU LOC'H Nathalie SIMON
47 47 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIERES
48 48 CHANELL COSMOS Florian GUERIN
49 49 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
50 50 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
51 51 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
52 52 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
53 53 CAPKOD DE LA MALOUINE Astrid ROUILLON
54 54 CORADINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
55 55 SILVER DE LOUME Audrey PETIOT
56 56 AETHERIA Manon BLANCHER
57 57 BABYLONE D'ELLIPSE Caroline DURAND
58 58 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART
59 59 ALL STAR LIBELLULE Jean Christophe JUVIN
NP 60 VIZZAVONE Eric NITZEL
61 61 NIKI DU PLESSY Nadege DOREAU
62 62 BAVARIA DU GERY Quentin PERNEY
63 63 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE
64 64 TWEED JAL LY Rodolphe GASNIER
65 65 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
66 66 AFRICA MAIL Sarah HALOCHE
67 67 URFEE DE CENE Gildas LE ROUX
68 68 VALASKA Hermine LAGADEC
69 69 AMADEUS DE LA GARDE Fany MONDESIR
70 70 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
71 71 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
72 72 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN
73 73 TRINITY D'EVORDES Fanny BLANDEAU
74 74 USMINE DE DOUIT Maud BERNARD
75 75 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
76 76 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT
77 77 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
78 78 UTOOPY Quentin JACQUOT
79 79 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU