JUMPING DE PRINTEMPS by CDE 49
ANGERS ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU - 04/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Championnat D - Start List

07/04/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Jappeloup - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 QUINOLA DES GARINS Gabriel BONNIN
2 92 QUABOCHE DE HUS Sarah CHATAIN
3 93 UTILE DU PLESSIS Agathe LEVOIR
4 1 BAGATELLE PIRONNIERE Axel BIGAUD
5 2 BATTANT DE VIEVE Pauline TISON
6 3 UGHO UN PRINCE Coline PUIDUPIN
7 4 ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD Steven BRUNET
8 5 RADJA DE LONDE Denis GATSCHINE
9 6 UTELLE DES PORTES Marie WEHRLE
10 7 RAHIANNE MAUREEN Francois TANGUY
11 8 CRACK D'AZUR Louna LEBRETON
12 9 VOUS'ICI DES BICHES Patrice WALSH DE SERRANT
13 10 DALWENNE DES ETIERS Maximilien DALANCOURT
14 11 ROSE MINOTAIS Axel CAILLABET
15 12 BACARA PIRONNIERE Justine BARDET
16 13 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Margot MOREAU
17 14 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
18 15 BAVARIA DU GERY Quentin PERNEY
19 16 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
20 17 CARABA D'ORPHEE Adeline KOHLER
21 18 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
22 19 CALANN DU ROC'H Nino PANDOLFI
23 20 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY
24 21 AETHERIA Manon BLANCHER
25 22 RYORKA Gaetan ROCARD
NP 23 FAOLINE DE SMAGNE Z Emmanuelle NAULIN
27 24 REGLISSE D'ELLIPSE Charlotte BOELLE
28 25 PODIUM MOUCHE Charlotte DE BOISJOLLY
29 26 TRENTON DU VASSAL Victoria HOCQUE
30 27 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
31 28 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
32 29 CADINE DU THEILLET Adeline PERNOT
33 30 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
34 31 SIRA DE THENS Eva CHAMBRIER
35 32 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
36 33 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
37 34 CHIPSFLY DE LANDETTE Fabien COLLET
NP 35 SIRE DU NORD Yvette PANTALL
39 36 CHIVA DES AUCELS Z Sarah MOAN
NP 37 VIZZAVONE Eric NITZEL
41 38 TIMEROK DE MORTAIGUES Corine LIGNY
42 39 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
43 40 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Charles Edouard MERIAUX
44 41 PARIS D'EMRA Marine CHOUZENOUX
45 42 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
46 43 CARRAWAY DE LA CENSE Emilie NOUVEAU
47 44 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
48 45 BARBUCK DU CLOCHER Marc FREULON
49 46 UGOLIN SAUVAGE Rozenn BOUGEROL
50 47 PRINCE DES POIRIERS Camille POUPLARD
NP 48 TAQUIN DE PIQUET Guillaume DERSOIR
52 49 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
53 50 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
54 51 UTOPIE DES BUTTES Victoria HOCQUE
55 52 DELICE GANDARINHA Emma DAMBRINE
56 53 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
57 54 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Adeline PERNOT
58 55 AMISTAR D'ANCOEUR Romane DUDOUET
59 56 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
60 57 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Cecile BOTTIGELLI
61 58 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
62 59 PHETICHE DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
63 60 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
NP 61 VOIE LACTEE D'ELFE Florence CHALOPIN
65 62 D. Alison DUBOIS
66 63 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
NP 64 ULMAN DE LA GROLIERE Morgane LAURENT
68 65 EZEKIEL Oceane GATSCHINE
69 66 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN
70 67 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
71 68 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
72 69 BALAIKA DES PEUX Morgane BERGER
73 70 UROS DU SAULE Pauline DOLAIS
74 71 SUNNY HILL DE KRENE Jean Philippe HUCAULT
75 72 SENSUELLE DE THELEME Aurore CHARKOS
76 73 CAP'SULE LIBELLULE Dorothee MOUSSEAU
77 74 CACAO BEY Cloe LEMONIER
78 75 SANGUINEA AUBE Maud DECHERAT
79 76 AMADEUS DES RHODOS Fanny BLANDEAU
80 77 QUIRIELLE Tiphaine LEROY
81 78 CALDANA Marie FOURRIER RABILLON
82 79 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
83 80 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
84 81 REINE DES POIRIERS Chloe LEDROIT
85 82 AME STRAM GRAM Lea BOURBON
86 83 CALLEGRETA LINARO Anais COUTARD
87 84 UN LUX Helene MARSOIN
88 85 CACHEMIRE DU PATIS Denis SEVELLEC
89 86 SUBLIME Baptiste NICOT
90 87 VORTIGERN DE BREIZH Estelle DEFAIS
91 88 QUILETTO Caroline LEROY
92 89 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
93 90 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU