LE LION D'ANGERS
LE LION EQUESTRE - 12/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

12/04/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Carrière le Pontet - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VARKANN DU GUEVOIR Lucie HENRY
2 2 MAREVA DU TURF Emmanuelle SLABIAK
3 3 ARIUS DU THEILLET Bruno BELAUD
4 4 COW BOY DES CABANES Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
5 5 DERI PUB CREATION Thibault GUICHARDIERE
6 6 DIX DE FORME Lauren BRIAND
7 7 CWIN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Philippine POINSARD
8 8 STAKKENDA Franck BOURNY
9 9 VITALIE D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
10 10 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
11 11 SUNY LOVE Jimmy HOUDAYER
12 12 AMIE DU REVERDY Sonia SBAI
13 13 KARESUANDO Aurelia POUVREAU
14 14 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
15 15 THABOR DE COUSTON Angeline FALCON
16 16 BLUM DU BAILLY Cecile BELLET
17 17 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
18 18 ATHENA DE GAMEL Astrid SAINT GILLES
19 19 CHAMPAGNE SUNHEUP Floriane BRETON
20 20 CALIO DE LA RIBIERE Alain CONTANT
21 21 CAP'TAIN MUZZY Carla BARIOT
22 22 OHARA DE BALI Anne Lise LABORY
23 23 QUIKO DU REVE Blandine USUREAU
24 24 VIZIR D'ESTRUVAL Stephanie GELU
25 25 WILDWYCH OLEANDER Elise DANJEAN
26 26 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
27 27 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
28 28 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Bruno BELAUD
29 29 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
30 30 OSIRIS DU FRESNE Thibault GUICHARDIERE
31 31 DUHALAGE DE LANDETTE Lauren BRIAND
32 32 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
33 33 BACCARAT DE BREKKA Franck BOURNY
34 34 CALICO D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
35 35 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
36 36 UTOPIA GRAND PARC Jimmy HOUDAYER
37 37 APACHE D'ORVILLE Solene VINCENT
38 38 SALTO DE AGUA Juliette NOURI
39 39 UNA UNE DES SAGERIES Lucie HENRY
40 40 CARAMEL VENDEEN Julie FAILLIE
41 41 DANCE DREAMS Aude FRITEAU
42 42 DESIR PARADISE Felicie BIGNON
43 43 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
44 44 RIVERFIELD DON JUAN Asta Maria HEINONEN
45 45 DALINNCA Melissa DUPEU
46 46 SIRE DU NORD Yvette PANTALL
47 47 CAID DE GROOM Auxanne RINGEARD
48 48 AZARRO DE PROVOSTAIS Hermine PEMPTROAD
49 49 STARLETTE DU PRIEURE Louise THOMASSE
50 50 PLUMET DU CASOAR Alexandra FOUSSARD
51 51 UROS DU SAULE Pauline DOLAIS