LE LION D'ANGERS
LE LION EQUESTRE - 12/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

13/04/2019 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Carrière le Pontet - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PARIS D'EMRA Marine CHOUZENOUX
2 2 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
3 3 VERY TEXAS Charlotte CHEVALLIER
4 4 SYMPHONIE DE RAVEL Thierry PIGEON
5 5 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE
6 6 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL
7 7 APACHE D'ORVILLE Solene VINCENT
8 8 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY
9 9 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
10 10 TZINGARA Pierre SUFFRAN
11 11 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
12 12 MILANO SLEPOWRON Jeremie ROBLIN
13 13 URFEE DE CENE Gildas LE ROUX
14 14 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
15 15 RADIANTE DE PILENIE Prescillia VILLEGER
16 16 CASTILLE DE MILANDY Angelique MATHE
17 17 DALINNCA Melissa DUPEU
18 18 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
19 19 QUERIDO D'AMAURY Audrey GRUNCHEC
20 20 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Charles Edouard MERIAUX
21 21 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
22 22 DOUBLETTE Valerie BENOIT
23 23 BARBUCK DU CLOCHER Marc FREULON
24 24 RIVERFIELD DON JUAN Asta Maria HEINONEN
25 25 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
26 26 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
27 27 UROS DU SAULE Pauline DOLAIS
28 28 PRESTIGE WILLIAMS Marine LEQUEUX
29 29 BRISEHYS DU GUEVOIR Sophie BAROUSSE
30 30 CALVARO DE MAZIN Christian THOMAZO
31 31 BIBLE DUNE Emma BOISSEL
32 32 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MDL
33 33 RYORKA Gaetan ROCARD
34 34 PRINCE DES POIRIERS Dominique LEDROIT
35 35 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
36 36 JUMPY HAPPY DB Lou BERNARD
37 37 BAGATELLE PIRONNIERE Axel BIGAUD
38 38 SHANNONDALE DIOR Marie Charlotte FUSS
39 39 UN LUX Helene MARSOIN
40 40 DESIR PARADISE Felicie BIGNON
41 41 VAILLANTE DE LA VALLE Beatrice FEUERSTEIN
42 42 CHATEAU MARLO Claire BREGEON
43 43 BOGOSSE DU BAHYS Sebastien MAIGRE
44 44 STARLETTE DU PRIEURE Louise THOMASSE
45 45 TWEED JAL LY Rodolphe GASNIER
46 46 CWIN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Philippine POINSARD
47 47 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
48 48 BABDOULA DE LA BRIDE Cyrille CALLETTE
49 49 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
50 51 BACCARAT DE BREKKA Franck BOURNY
51 52 PASSOA DE MAZEROY Eric ALLAN
52 53 DORA VD BISSCHOP Claire CREPIN
53 54 VIP DU PARC Joel ROBIC
54 55 BRILLANT DE MAZIN Christian THOMAZO
55 56 CHABANA Catherine VAUCHER LOYSEL
56 57 REINE DES POIRIERS Chloe LEDROIT
57 58 AZARRO DE PROVOSTAIS Hermine PEMPTROAD
58 59 ACAPULCO Agathe PHILIPPE
59 60 VARKANN DU GUEVOIR Lucie HENRY
60 61 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
61 62 UTOPIA DE BONNIERES Cyril SOURTY
62 63 RESOLUE SINE Jimmy CORMIER
63 64 BACARA PIRONNIERE Justine BARDET
64 65 CHIVA DES AUCELS Z Sarah MOAN
65 66 MOJITO VAN'T LOZERHOF Z Lucie PERRIN
66 67 P'TITE GAMINE Etienne BOUDEAU
67 68 G COCO CHANEL Camille PAILHOUS
68 69 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
69 70 DEFI DE CANTRAIE Virginie COTTIN
70 71 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
71 72 COW BOY DES CABANES Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
72 73 SALISCA DE PONTFOUR Cyrille CALLETTE
73 74 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
74 75 CLEA D'EGLANTINE Gregory CHARTIER
75 76 STAKKENDA Franck BOURNY
76 77 TENOR DE COAT MEN Eric ALLAN
77 78 CHORISTE DE RAMPAN Claire CREPIN
78 79 THABOR DE COUSTON Angeline FALCON
79 80 L'ARKO ERES Z Christian THOMAZO
80 81 PLUMET DU CASOAR Alexandra FOUSSARD
81 82 WILDWYCH OLEANDER Elise DANJEAN
82 83 SIRE DU NORD Yvette PANTALL
83 84 REGLISSE D'ELLIPSE Charlotte BOELLE
84 85 POKER BRIMBELLES Z Maud LIMON DUPARCMEUR
85 86 TALKA Marion CAILLER
86 87 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
87 88 BAGDAD DE HUS Chloe CHAPLET
88 89 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
89 90 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
NP 50 APRIL DE PRETENOZ Gregory CHARTIER