LE LION D'ANGERS
LE LION EQUESTRE - 12/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

13/04/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière le Pontet - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AUSONE'JAC Paul PICARD
2 2 BOREALE D'OR Mathilde MICHON
3 3 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY
4 4 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
5 5 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
6 6 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
7 7 FOROS DU PECOS Tiffany MOULIN
8 8 TRESOR DE LANDE Clement ABELLARD
9 9 RUBIS DES BIGNONS Bruno SENIGALLIA
10 10 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
11 11 ZEGERS Z Yvann SORIN
12 12 TOSKA DE LA MALOUINE Dominique ROUILLON
13 13 VAO DE SAINT SIXT Margaux ANDORIN
14 14 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
15 15 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN
16 16 SYRIUS DES NOUELLES Baptiste SALAUN
17 17 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
18 18 VITALIE D'HITOT Morgane BOULAIRE
19 19 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
20 20 CAPKOD DE LA MALOUINE Astrid ROUILLON
21 21 QUEITTZALL Lea BOURBON
22 22 ANNIBAL D'AVEL Etienne BOUDEAU
23 23 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Charlotte RINEAU
24 24 CLASSIQUE DU LATTAY Laurent PIRON
25 25 CHATEL DE MAZIN Christian THOMAZO
26 26 BAYADER Chloe CHAPLET
27 27 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
28 28 UCCELO DU GRANIT Nathalie ROBERT
29 29 CITIZEN DE GLAIN Matthieu NADOT
30 30 VANDA DE KERGANE Justine GUILLAUME
31 31 AMOUR DU MANOIR Sandra ROUSSEAU
32 32 SENSATION DES PARTS Z Paul MITTEAULT
33 33 AL CAPONE DE LIAM Basile Victor TOUSSAINT
34 34 SOPRANO COATELAN Helena BACHELEY
35 35 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT
36 36 REBECCA PLATIERE*FOUGNARD Romuald LE GOFF
37 37 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY
38 38 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe PHILIPPE
39 39 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
40 40 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
41 41 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
42 42 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
43 43 UMA DE ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
44 44 VAIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
45 45 UPSILON GAY Agathe DECAMPS
46 46 CENTURI Margaux TASTAYRE
47 47 VORTIGERN DE BREIZH Nicolas GUYOT
48 48 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Sebastien SOULAGES
49 49 URIGANE DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
50 50 BRILLANT DE MAZIN Christian THOMAZO
51 51 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
52 52 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
53 53 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
54 54 UNE D'ANDAINE Julien BERCHOT
55 55 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
56 56 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
57 57 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
58 58 URZIANNE DES CASTY Lauren BRIAND
59 59 RESOLUE SINE Jimmy CORMIER
60 60 DUNE D'AUYA Fabien FREULON
61 61 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
62 62 AZURE DU PATIS Pierre BAUDRY
63 63 ACAPULCO Agathe PHILIPPE
64 64 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
65 65 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
66 66 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER
67 67 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
68 68 BACCARA ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
69 69 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
70 70 ALEGRIA DU CHENE ROND Klervie BACQUAERT
71 71 CYRIA DE BROCELIANDE Camille PAILHOUS
72 72 TAFFETA Alice CALLETTE
73 73 AGADES DE MAENO Thierry MARQUIS
74 74 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
75 75 L'ARKO ERES Z Christian THOMAZO
76 76 TITOU DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
77 77 TWEED JAL LY Rodolphe GASNIER
78 78 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
79 79 CARETINA D'OREAL Alexis GOURY
80 80 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
81 81 QUIRIELLE Tiphaine LEROY
82 82 CELESTE D'ARVOR Julie MAHEAS
83 83 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD
84 84 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE