LE LION D'ANGERS
LE LION EQUESTRE - 12/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

14/04/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière le Pontet - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VIVA CLAIRIERE Beatrice DE FOUCHER
2 2 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIERES
3 3 BACCARA ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
4 4 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Harry RODAYER
5 5 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
6 6 CACHEMIRE DU PATIS Denis SEVELLEC
7 7 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
8 8 BACARA PIRONNIERE Justine BARDET
9 9 VENUE DES BOIS Nicolas ROBIN
10 10 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
11 11 SYDNEY DE MEZY Carlos BICLET
12 12 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
13 13 BAYADER Chloe CHAPLET
14 14 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
15 15 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD
16 16 RYORKA Gaetan ROCARD
17 17 BONES D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY
18 18 UNE D'ANDAINE Julien BERCHOT
19 19 AZARRO DE PROVOSTAIS Hermine PEMPTROAD
20 20 VAINQUEUR DES CAULINS Didier RIVES
21 21 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
22 22 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA
23 23 VERY TEXAS Charlotte CHEVALLIER
24 24 TARZAN D'HELBY Fanny DESBORDES
25 25 DEFI DE CANTRAIE Virginie COTTIN
26 26 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND
27 27 SIRUS Charlotte MONDESIR
28 28 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
29 29 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
30 30 NUMANO DE FLORE Mathieu MAY
31 31 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
32 32 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH
33 33 NIKI DU PLESSY Nadege DOREAU
34 34 TEMPO DE BRECEY Nicolas ROBIN
35 35 VAIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR
36 36 CASANOVA Carlos BICLET
37 37 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
38 38 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
39 39 CLASSIQUE DU LATTAY Laurent PIRON
40 40 RAPSODIE DE ROCHEFOU Florent TERRIEN
41 41 RUBIS DES BIGNONS Bruno SENIGALLIA
42 42 AZURE DU PATIS Pierre BAUDRY
43 43 BABYLONE D'ELLIPSE Caroline DURAND
44 44 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
45 45 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
46 46 SHURIKEN DE LA BAUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
47 47 CYRIA DE BROCELIANDE Camille PAILHOUS
48 48 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
49 49 CAPKOD DE LA MALOUINE Astrid ROUILLON
50 50 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
51 51 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Margot MOREAU
52 52 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
53 53 CAP'SULE LIBELLULE Dorothee MOUSSEAU
54 54 TYPHON DE HUS Manon PRIAULET
55 55 APACHE D'ORVILLE Solene VINCENT
56 56 DOUBLETTE Valerie BENOIT
57 57 TZINGARA Pierre SUFFRAN
58 58 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
59 59 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
60 60 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
61 61 UTILE DU PLESSIS Agathe LEVOIR
62 62 RADIANTE DE PILENIE Prescillia VILLEGER
63 63 SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU*ENE-HN Elora DE ARTOLA
64 64 TSIGANE DE CARNAVAL Nelly GUENINCHAULT
65 65 ROY DE LA CRECQUE Isabelle PAIN
66 66 USHUAIA GEVAUDAN Heloise TASSY
67 67 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY
68 68 VENUS DU HOUX Amelie BERTHAULT
69 69 SISI DU DOMAINE Pauline AUBERT
70 70 CASTILLE DE MILANDY Angelique MATHE
71 71 DESIR PARADISE Felicie BIGNON
72 72 TENOR DE COAT MEN Eric ALLAN
73 73 CARABA D'ORPHEE Adeline KOHLER
74 74 DELICIEUSE Z Carla Marie DJIAN
75 75 ASTRAIT DE HUS Marine CHOTARD
76 76 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY
77 77 USMINE DE DOUIT Maud BERNARD
78 78 VITAVIE DE SANCY Guillaume BORDIN
79 79 BARBUCK DU CLOCHER Marc FREULON
80 80 UPSILON GAY Agathe DECAMPS
81 81 P'TITE GAMINE Etienne BOUDEAU
82 82 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
83 83 CALYPSO D'ELLE Marine LETOURNEUX
84 84 TAFFETA Alice CALLETTE
85 85 AMOUR DU MANOIR Sandra ROUSSEAU
86 86 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN
87 87 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
88 88 WILDWYCH OLEANDER Elise DANJEAN
89 89 QUEITTZALL Lea BOURBON
90 90 VAO DE SAINT SIXT Margaux ANDORIN