LE LION D'ANGERS
LE LION EQUESTRE - 12/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 SO

12 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

14/04/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Carrière le Pontet - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ANNIBAL D'AVEL Etienne BOUDEAU
2 2 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Charlotte RINEAU
3 3 BAGHERA DE BORNAT Bertrand OLONDE
4 4 ARWEN Guillaume ROUSSEAU
5 5 TITOU DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
6 6 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
7 7 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY
8 8 AL CAPONE DE LIAM Basile Victor TOUSSAINT
9 9 ATLAS DE VALLET Lea GABARD
10 10 APPY BOY DE L'EPINAY Caroline DURAND
11 11 ELICKA Laura LETELLIER
12 12 API DU LIBAIRE Baptiste SALAUN
13 13 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
14 14 VERONE DE HUS Z Matthieu NADOT
15 15 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Hugo BROCHARD
16 16 UDINE VILLA ROSE Francois NEVEUX
17 17 BALLERINE D'OC Camille GIRAUD
18 18 VICTOIRE DE LA LOUE Angelique LEMARCHAND
19 19 MELCHIOR DES GRIS Aurelien LAINE
20 20 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
21 21 MANHATTAN DE VALLET Melanie SCHENFEIGEL
22 22 SUN SWEET D'OMAEL Aurelie LAROSA MAHE
23 23 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
24 24 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Aurelien VIGNARD
25 25 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
26 26 CALLOWAY DU DOMAINE Jeremy BUISSON
27 27 UNDER DE LA ROQUE Marie Charlotte FUSS
28 28 VIDOCK DE LA MALOUINE Astrid ROUILLON
29 29 SOPRANO COATELAN Helena BACHELEY
30 30 CENTURI Margaux TASTAYRE
31 31 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
32 32 TRESOR DE LANDE Clement ABELLARD
33 33 C.A.F.R.E. GOLDEN ECLIPSE Simon GAUVRIT
34 34 FIRE LOOPS 2 M Francois GLEMOT
35 35 BABYLONE D'ELLIPSE Caroline DURAND
36 36 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
37 37 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
38 38 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
39 39 CITIZEN DE GLAIN Matthieu NADOT
40 40 QUEEN DE VAL Hugo BROCHARD
41 41 URANO DE LA MUSE Francois NEVEUX
42 42 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Camille GIRAUD
43 43 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Christophe DES JAMONIERES
44 44 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND
45 45 URIGANE DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
46 46 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
47 47 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
48 48 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
49 49 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe PHILIPPE
50 50 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
51 51 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
52 52 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
53 53 UMA DE ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
54 54 TOSKA DE LA MALOUINE Dominique ROUILLON
55 55 BOREALE D'OR Mathilde MICHON
56 56 TOP JUMP MAISON ROUGE Diane CROIZETTE DESNOYERS
57 57 AGADES DE MAENO Thierry MARQUIS