JUMPING DE CHATEAUBRIANT
CHATEAUBRIANT CHOISEL (AHC) - 16/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Prix Dubourg / Maison - Start List

16/08/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EFENDI D'ARGOUGES Pierre Marie DUBOIS
2 2 VALNOR DE CAMALI Mathilde GUILBAULT
3 3 CAMPIONE D LUMIERES Z Jean Francois DOUILLARD
4 4 DAME DE MAZIN Franck PINEAU
5 5 OCARINA DE BRENNE Lisa DRUGEON
6 6 UTAWA D'OR Anna TATIBOUET
7 7 TORNADO DES CHANTRIES Sonia VAN HAUDENHUYSE
8 8 CISKA SUNHEUP Z Elora PAIREL TOWLSON
9 9 VELEDA DU LORET Vincent BERNARD
10 10 DIEGO DE BEAUFOUR Sebastien DELAPORTE
11 11 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY
12 12 DICK TRACY DE HUS Francois POPPE
13 13 ET HOP DU MATZ Mathieu CHOMBART
14 14 ELISCO DE RIVERLAND Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
15 15 BANDERA GERBAUX Francois JOUAULT
16 16 NIRVANA M'AUREA Perrine DOUILLARD
17 17 CASH LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
18 18 JAPPELOUP VAN VLIERINGEN Jean Francois DOUILLARD
19 19 DAM DAM D OLMAT Yann LOUISY
20 20 QUIZ DE HUS Z Ludovic CABELGUEN
21 21 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Pierre BURBAN
22 22 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Margot DELAPORTE
23 23 VICTOIRE DES LUMIERES Vincent PETIT
24 24 VENUZIA DU RU Frederic JOSENHANS
25 25 CAP'SULE LIBELLULE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
26 26 ERMES D'OR Alice FOULON
27 27 ULZHANE Emma CLOCET
28 28 TOPAZE DES LUMIERES Marie LOISEAU
29 29 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Heloise MENETRIER
30 30 RHAZARD D'ELPHEN Z Juliane CHEVALIER
31 31 TOSCAN DE LA TRIGALLE Marine JALLIER
32 32 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
33 33 ELIXIR DES LUMIERES Jean Francois DOUILLARD
34 34 CERES DU VERY Jeanne GAILLOT
35 35 ALINEA D'OR Axelle MICHEL
36 36 EMPORIO D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY
37 37 EDEN DE BRUTZ Francois POPPE
38 38 ULASSAI DU LEOU Mathieu CHOMBART
39 39 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
40 40 ULISCO DELIGHT Francois JOUAULT
41 41 TENOR DU NOE Perrine DOUILLARD
42 42 BAMBIE DE SEVRIGNAC Pierre Marie LEBRETON
43 43 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
44 44 DARK JOY DU KER Ludovic CABELGUEN
45 45 DARLING D'OR Pierre BURBAN
46 46 BONES D'EDEN Margot DELAPORTE
47 47 CHIPY DES LUMIERES Z Vincent PETIT
48 48 DAISY DU THEILLET Jean Francois DOUILLARD
49 49 DIGNE ESPOIR D'ANCA Pierre Marie DUBOIS
50 50 PANCAKE WHITE Thomas GUILBAULT
51 51 EVITA D'OR Cindy COLLIGNON
52 52 ALTESSE Jade WURMSER
53 53 CISCO D'OR Tiphaine BLACHIER
54 54 BELAIME DU KER Julien SIRE
55 55 FIARADO Maxime AUPIED
56 56 QUABOTIN DES FORETS Sophie BREMOND
57 57 CRONOS DES CHAPPEY Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
58 58 REGLISSE D'ELLIPSE Charlotte BOELLE
59 59 URBANE D'OR Heidi OUISSE
60 60 ANDIAMO D'ELLE Isabelle DUBOIS
61 61 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE
62 62 ESPERANTO NOIR Francois POPPE
63 63 KELESPOIR D LUMIERE Z Jean Francois DOUILLARD
64 64 URKYA D'AUZAY Mathieu CHOMBART
65 65 CONOSA Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
66 66 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL
67 67 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
68 68 O'CONNEL DES CHAMPS Sabrina JOUCHET
69 69 COOL DE HUS Z Nicolas GRUAU
70 70 DALLAS LA CHESNAIS Julien HALLIER
71 71 DASHAANE VILLA ROSE Sandy LE GUNNEHEC
72 72 AS YOU DU COSTIL Angelique LEMARCHAND
73 73 EPSILON DE BRENIL Pierre Marie DUBOIS
74 74 RAMSES DU VEILLON Guillaume LOISEAU
75 75 CHIPSFLY DE LANDETTE Fabien COLLET
76 76 BRIDGET DE L'EBAT Cecile HECQUET
77 77 QUICKLY DU FRAIGNEAU Aurelie TRUFFANDIER
78 78 RICARDO DE GERDI Jean Francois DOUILLARD
79 79 DIEGO DE ROYE Cyril SOURTY