JUMPING DE CHATEAUBRIANT
CHATEAUBRIANT CHOISEL (AHC) - 16/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 SO

5 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Prix Sellerie - Start List

17/08/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ERMES D'OR Alice FOULON
2 2 ERI PUB CREATION Thibault GUICHARDIERE
3 3 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
4 4 COKA COLA DU TADJOURA Jeremie FAVREAU
5 5 ALTESS D'OR Jade WURMSER
6 6 SECRET OF LOVE Emma LARBRE
7 7 BIANCA D'OREAL Guillaume SOMNOLET
8 8 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL
9 9 EVITA D'OR Cindy COLLIGNON
10 10 QUICKLY DU FRAIGNEAU Aurelie TRUFFANDIER
11 11 AMAZONE DU CATELET Jane GUERIN
12 12 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Heloise MENETRIER
13 13 DESTEBAN DES JIS Frederic JOSENHANS
14 14 SUCRE DE CORDELLES Francois BRETECHE
15 15 VENUS DU DEZEN Sabrina JOUCHET
16 16 BIG BOSS MELO Axelle MARRA
17 17 VICTOIRE DES LUMIERES Vincent PETIT
18 18 CHARIAKIN LE VECQ Clemence LE CALLONNEC
19 19 SUBLIME Baptiste NICOT
20 20 TOPAZE DES LUMIERES Marie LOISEAU
21 21 VOIE LACTEE D'ELFE Florence CHALOPIN
22 22 QUABOTIN DES FORETS Sophie BREMOND
23 23 ENIGME PARADISE Justine FOUCHARD
24 24 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
25 25 TITAN DE CAVERIE Aubery MULOT
26 26 DALAJA HARM LY Stephanie LEPRETRE
27 27 OSIRIS DU FRESNE Thibault GUICHARDIERE
28 28 FAHRENHEIT SAINTE ODILE Elise BELLEC
29 29 KARESUANDO Aurelia POUVREAU
30 30 RANI DU BEUZIT Mickael GUILLERM
31 31 ULZHANE Emma CLOCET
32 32 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
33 33 CISCO D'OR Tiphaine BLACHIER
34 34 CASANDRA Mai PAYET
35 35 ALINEA D'OR Axelle MICHEL
36 36 ATHENA DES BOIS Maelene CHEVALIER
37 37 A DREAM DU COUDRAY Camille PALFROY
38 38 VENUZIA DU RU Frederic JOSENHANS
39 39 BELLINO LA MANADE Francois BRETECHE
40 40 O'CONNEL DES CHAMPS Sabrina JOUCHET
41 41 AMISTAR DEBOHEME Axelle MARRA
42 42 CHIPY DES LUMIERES Z Vincent PETIT
43 43 VENCELAS DU BLANC Clemence LE CALLONNEC
44 44 TORNADO DES CHANTRIES Sonia VAN HAUDENHUYSE
45 45 ELTYS D'OR Sarah LE MAUFF
46 46 UTAWA D'OR Anna TATIBOUET
47 47 DAYTON Grace FREMIN BESOMBES
48 48 VIZIR D'ESTRUVAL Stephanie GELU
49 49 CATINKA DE LA CHENAIE Vincent FERRE
50 50 ESSANDRO LA TEMPLERIE Dany BOUCHER
51 51 CHOPIN Agathe DESBOIS
52 52 DERI PUB CREATION Thibault GUICHARDIERE
53 53 CORVETTE SUNHEUP Clementine HENON