JUMPING DE CHATEAUBRIANT
CHATEAUBRIANT CHOISEL (AHC) - 16/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Prix Dixence / Garage - Start List

17/08/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 JAPPELOUP VAN VLIERINGEN Jean Francois DOUILLARD
2 2 DAFTPUNK DE KREISKER Pierre Marie DUBOIS
3 3 DICK TRACY DE HUS Francois POPPE
4 4 COANTIG DE GRAFFAN Ludovic CABELGUEN
5 5 DOUCHKA DE LA BRIDE Pierre Marie LEBRETON
6 6 DARLING D'OR Pierre BURBAN
7 7 NIRVANA M'AUREA Perrine DOUILLARD
8 8 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Thomas GUILBAULT
9 9 SURPRISE BRULAIRE Caroline PAVEC
10 10 URSUL DU TERROIR Elora PAIREL TOWLSON
11 11 BRAAL DE KERGANE Marine ROQUE
12 12 TAO DES LANDES Dany BOUCHER
13 13 BLANKA DES SABLES Marine THOUVENEL
14 14 FENDER DE HUS Z Pierre BAUDRY
15 15 DIEGO DE BEAUFOUR Sebastien DELAPORTE
16 16 DJACSON D'HELBY Eric FEVRIER
17 17 DAM DE L'ISAC Pierre Marie DUBOIS
18 18 EDEN DE BRUTZ Francois POPPE
19 19 RAMSES DU VEILLON Guillaume LOISEAU
20 20 RICARDO DE GERDI Jean Francois DOUILLARD
21 21 QUIZ DE HUS Z Ludovic CABELGUEN
22 22 CASH LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
23 23 BANDERA GERBAUX Francois JOUAULT
24 24 URBANE D'OR Heidi OUISSE
25 25 BLITZ DE KERNEVEZ Coralie SEBE
26 26 SYDNEY DE SAINT FRAY Cecile CABUS
27 27 DASHAANE VILLA ROSE Sandy LE GUNNEHEC
28 28 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
29 29 VALMIE D'OR Matthias PINTE
30 30 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Morgane LOUISY
31 31 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Pierre BURBAN
32 32 DAILLE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
33 33 DELPHES DE BRANACK Francois POPPE
34 34 TENOR DU NOE Perrine DOUILLARD
35 35 AARICIA DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
36 36 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP
37 37 BRUYERE DU NOE Justine RICQ
38 38 BUTERFLY LEAMAX Eduardo BLANCO
39 39 CAMPIONE D LUMIERES Z Jean Francois DOUILLARD
40 40 DARK JOY DU KER Ludovic CABELGUEN
41 41 ACHILLE LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
42 42 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO
43 43 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
44 44 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD
45 45 CLOWER DU KER Regis LE CORF
46 46 VEOLE DE KERGANE Thomas SIRE
47 47 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
48 48 ESPERANTO NOIR Francois POPPE
49 49 VERONE DE HUS Z Orlane NADOT