JUMPING DE CHATEAUBRIANT
CHATEAUBRIANT CHOISEL (AHC) - 16/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Prix Allianz - Start List

18/08/2019 - 08:30 - SOS10B1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TISON D'ANDAINE Julien BERCHOT
2 2 UKYNILS DE LOJOU Ombeline BERN
3 3 ULZHANE Emma CLOCET
4 4 SUBLIME Axel BIGAUD
5 5 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL
6 6 DAME DE MAZIN Franck PINEAU
7 7 VOIE LACTEE D'ELFE Florence CHALOPIN
8 8 TOULOUSE DE ST FRAY Melanie SCHMITT
9 9 ARIELLE DU CORNOIR Justine CRIAUD
10 10 ELTYS D'OR Sarah LE MAUFF
11 11 CRONOS DES CHAPPEY Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
12 12 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
13 13 QUABOTIN DES FORETS Sophie BREMOND
14 14 CISCO D'OR Tiphaine BLACHIER
15 15 UMBERTO TAME Jean Louis ARQUIER
16 16 BELAIME DU KER Julien SIRE
17 17 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
18 18 UTAWA D'OR Anna TATIBOUET
19 19 SYDNEY DE SAINT FRAY Cecile CABUS
20 20 VAN CLEEF D'EGLE Charlotte RINEAU
21 21 O'CONNEL DES CHAMPS Sabrina JOUCHET
22 22 VALNOR DE CAMALI Thomas GUILBAULT
23 23 CHIPY DES LUMIERES Z Vincent PETIT
24 24 ARTISTE DE KERGANE Simon DELAUNAY
25 25 RANI DU BEUZIT Mickael GUILLERM
26 26 BIG BOSS MELO Axelle MARRA
27 27 VALENTINO GREVIS Thalia MAC MANUS
28 28 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
29 29 CASPER Grace FREMIN BESOMBES
30 30 RAPSODIE DE ROCHEFOU Rolland TERRIEN
31 31 SAVANE DE LA ROCHE Fabienne LE BARS
32 32 BERENICE DU GRANIT Fleur PLUMEREAU
33 33 CRANBERRY D'HERBIERS Albane LETORT
34 34 TORNADO DES CHANTRIES Sonia VAN HAUDENHUYSE
35 35 ATHENA DES BOIS Maelene CHEVALIER
36 36 OCARINA DE BRENNE Lisa DRUGEON
37 37 ALINEA D'OR Axelle MICHEL
38 38 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Heloise MENETRIER
39 39 URBANE D'OR Heidi OUISSE
40 40 ALTESS D'OR Jade WURMSER
41 41 VELEDA DU LORET Vincent BERNARD
42 42 TOPAZE DES LUMIERES Marie LOISEAU
43 43 AZURE DU PATIS Margot DELAPORTE
44 44 PANCAKE WHITE Coralie NOUVEL
45 45 CERES DU VERY Jeanne GAILLOT
46 46 VENUS DU DEZEN Sabrina JOUCHET
47 47 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Thomas GUILBAULT
48 48 VICTOIRE DES LUMIERES Vincent PETIT
49 49 QUISKA DU MAD*CHEVAUX PARTENAIRES Simon DELAUNAY
50 50 UBISCO DE L'ARDRAIS Mickael GUILLERM
51 51 AMISTAR DEBOHEME Axelle MARRA
52 52 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
53 53 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
54 54 EVITA D'OR Cindy COLLIGNON
55 55 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Stephanie BRIDE
56 56 DJOYCE DES BRULONS Benjamin GREVERAND
57 57 ERMES D'OR Alice FOULON
58 58 CORVETTE SUNHEUP Clementine HENON