HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Furioso - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER Mathis BURNOUF
2 1 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
3 2 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Jonathan CHABROL
4 3 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
5 4 DAME DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
6 5 BRUME DE RAURACIE Reynald ANGOT
7 6 DELPHI Laurent GOFFINET
8 7 CARMA DE BLANCHEVILLE Teddy THELLIER
9 8 UP STAR DE LA CHENEE Manon RAVENEL
10 9 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT
11 10 TZARUS DE RIMA Alizee HARATI
12 11 VENT DU SUD KERGLENN Elliot SOUSTER
NP 12 MOSCHINO DE MUZE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
14 13 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
15 14 BAHIA D'ELKE Bruno COUTUREAU
16 15 DORIS PLATIERE Benjamin DEVULDER
17 16 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
18 17 MARICUCHA LS Philippe VANDERLYNDEN
19 18 DJORDANIA DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
20 19 FABIOLA Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
21 20 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
22 21 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Alexis GOURDIN
23 22 DIAM'S STAR Mathis BURNOUF
24 23 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
25 24 DODJO MANATHIS Alban NOTTEAU
26 25 BOUMBALIS Zoe AERNOUT
27 26 CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Antoine LE MONZE
28 27 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
29 28 AURACIO Damien DE CHAMBORD
30 29 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN
31 30 BAKOU DU PHARE Reynald ANGOT
32 31 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET
33 32 DAY OF PAM DU VANDA Teddy THELLIER
34 33 DELTA BLUE Manon RAVENEL
NP 34 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
36 35 CETHYS DE VERNAY Regis BOUGUENNEC
37 36 DIEGO TAME Thomas ROUSSEAU
38 37 AMARETTO DU SURGEON Benjamin BARBOT
39 38 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
40 39 CHACCO'S GIRL Bruno COUTUREAU
41 40 SORAYA DE ST MARTIN Benjamin DEVULDER
42 41 BARON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
43 42 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Philippe VANDERLYNDEN
44 43 GOTCHA Skye HIGGIN
45 44 FILANDA Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
46 45 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
47 46 BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE Alexis GOURDIN
48 47 DIEGO DE BLONDEL Stephane DUFOUR
49 48 ATALINA LA FURIE Sandy MAIRIE
50 49 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Christophe GRANGIER
51 50 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF Gabriel LARUELLE
52 51 DAIRZEL DUVERIE Valentin BESNARD
53 52 CHANEL D'ALTENBACH Jonathan CHABROL
54 53 BERLIOZ DE TALMA Damien DE CHAMBORD
55 54 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
56 55 DOUBLE TROUBLE V OVERIS Z Reynald ANGOT
57 56 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
58 57 DARKNIGHT DE MALUGA Teddy THELLIER
59 58 ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY Manon RAVENEL
60 59 VICTOIRE DE LA LOUE Angelique LEMARCHAND
61 60 CARPEDIEM EDM Z David AISSA