HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

5 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Furioso - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC Valentin PARIZOT
2 2 LANCELOT DE W ET S Jemma KIRK
3 3 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Luc COUTEAUDIER
4 4 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
5 5 PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z Manon RAVENEL
6 6 DESIR DE BEAUFOUR Alban NOTTEAU
7 7 DONATELLA FLAMINGO Remi NEVE
8 8 ZENITH V'GAS Z Teddy THELLIER
9 9 VEDETTE LANDE Jean Marie SOUPASSE
10 10 CALAHARI V Antoinette LEVY
11 11 BALAIKA FLOWER Dominique LE MONZE
12 12 DAKOTA GEM Hicham CHANI
13 13 DEFI DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
14 14 DAMONA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
15 15 CORN'S SURPRICE Laurent BOYER
16 16 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
17 17 DEVIL DU PATY Camille PERRIN
18 18 DEEP BLUE Fabien DE ROBILLARD
19 19 ELIXIR DES RONDETS Loriane DILASSER
20 20 BADEN MANCIAIS Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE
21 21 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
22 22 DUMBO DES BICHES Thomas ROUSSEAU
23 23 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR Dylan SOUSTER
24 24 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ
25 25 BILLY BALLYBEG Jemma KIRK
26 26 DESTIN DE LA CROIX Luc COUTEAUDIER
27 27 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
28 28 ARAMIS HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
29 29 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY Alban NOTTEAU
30 30 VENTISA HOGUE Marie DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE
31 31 DAWSON Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE
32 32 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE Charlotte HERMON
33 33 BLUE BIRD DUBISSON Teddy THELLIER
34 34 ALIZE DU PONANT Jean Marie SOUPASSE
35 35 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
36 36 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
37 37 CATBALOU BRIMBELLES Hicham CHANI
38 38 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
39 39 DUNE D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
40 40 ADAGIO DU PEU Laurent BOYER
41 41 CONCERTO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
42 42 CORAIL ROSE Camille PERRIN
43 43 DUNE DU SILLON Jean LE MONZE
44 44 CALI DE CLAIDS Benjamin DEVULDER
45 45 CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK Pierre DUCOSTE
46 46 ANASAZI DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
47 47 VINCE LESVANIEL Olivier NICOLLE
48 48 DIARADZO DE L'ABBAYE Jemma KIRK
49 49 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
50 50 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION
51 51 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
52 52 DEAL BREAKER Alban NOTTEAU