HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Furioso - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CARAMBOLE DE BLOYE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
2 2 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z Michel HECART
3 3 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Manon RAVENEL
4 4 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Alexis CHAMPION
5 5 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
6 6 CARTIER D'ICK Jean Marie SOUPASSE
7 7 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
8 8 ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE Benjamin DEVULDER
9 9 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Philippe VANDERLYNDEN
10 10 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Sebastien LE LOUARN
11 11 FILANDA Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
12 12 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
13 13 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Alexis GOURDIN
14 14 BARON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
15 15 QUIROS DU PAS Alexandre CAUQUOT
16 16 VICTOIRE DE LA LOUE Angelique LEMARCHAND
17 17 BOUMBALIS Zoe AERNOUT
18 18 BEACH BOY SEMILLY Caroline MARC MARTIN
19 19 COCKTAIL DE BLONDEL Ronan LERAT
20 20 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
21 21 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
22 22 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Christophe GRANGIER
23 23 FLOOR S Francois Xavier BOUDANT
24 24 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
25 25 BRISE DU PUITS Manon RAVENEL
26 26 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
27 27 DALAKHANI DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
28 28 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
29 29 UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER Mathis BURNOUF
30 30 DOGORA D'YSIEUX Felicie BERTRAND
31 31 GOTCHA Skye HIGGIN
32 32 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE
33 33 SORAYA DE ST MARTIN Benjamin DEVULDER
34 34 MARICUCHA LS Philippe VANDERLYNDEN
35 35 DISCRET DE BLOYE Sebastien LE LOUARN
36 36 FABIOLA Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
37 37 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
38 38 CIARADO DU MOULIN Alexis GOURDIN
39 39 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
40 40 FIORI LS Blanche LEVY
41 41 NCS CHICOS JUNIOR Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE
42 42 CLASSICO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
43 43 TROIKA DENFER Matis JONES
44 44 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
45 45 MOSCHINO DE MUZE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
46 46 ALIBI DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
47 47 ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY Manon RAVENEL
48 48 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION