HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

21 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Chateau - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALCARA DU BECHET Brice STEVANELLA
2 2 RIALKATIE CHRISTI Emeline CAILLON
3 3 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
4 4 BALEARES Maxime MEYER DE WULF
5 5 BLACK PEARL D'ACHRAM Etienne DOLIGEZ
NP 6 BELLE DAME DU MILON Christine SALLEZ
7 7 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF Geraldine FACK
8 8 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Julie HEPNER
9 9 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS Alice NEVEN
10 10 OCEANE DE LANGERS Romane MARETTE
11 11 EKLA DU RUISSEAU Perrine POTTIER
12 12 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE Nicolas LEGOUT
13 13 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN Cyrielle BERTHE
14 14 ULTRASTAR DES FRETTES Jean Baptiste CHEREAU
15 15 DARLING DU NIRO Vincent CHAILLOU
16 16 STERLING DE JARSAY Adeline BERHAULT
17 17 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
18 18 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
19 19 DEJANIRE BORDERIE Lucie ETIENVRE
20 20 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
21 21 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z Naik RIMBAULT
22 22 RODEO DES QUARTS Emilie RAIZER
23 23 BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR Constant GENTILHOMME
24 24 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL
25 25 LEGEND OF TWO NOTES Z Marine DE LABRUSSE
26 26 UURGA MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
27 27 - HC EFENDI SEMILLY Caroline MARC MARTIN
28 28 CALINE DE SCALLERIE Charlene HEBERT
29 29 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Ana PERICHON
30 30 SALTA DE CARTIGNY Alice PIGNOLET
31 31 BEAUTE DU MURGER Marine GUILLOME
32 32 ELEVEN DE LA MARE Theo JERUSALMI
33 33 ARGOS DES MONTS Clement MAUNOURY
34 34 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
35 35 DORINE DU ROZEL Amandine GAND
36 36 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY Alexandra BOUDET
37 37 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND
38 38 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
39 39 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
40 40 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM Catherine TROCHU
41 41 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
42 42 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
43 43 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
44 44 VALENTINA DE BRUZ Marine DE LABRUSSE
45 45 CERISE DES ROCHES Lea PICARD
NP 46 DAYANA MAIL Naik RIMBAULT
47 47 BEST OF DE GALARZA Charlotte RAIZER
48 48 SING DE MARCHESANA Constant GENTILHOMME
49 49 TA LINETTE D'ALSY Clementine GRISEL
50 50 ULTIME DE REVE Marine DE LABRUSSE
51 51 SIR MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
NP 52 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Caroline MARC MARTIN
53 53 - HC DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
54 54 URANO ROYAL Sophie SURREAUX
55 55 CERMIT K Yohan BAAL
56 56 TROCADERO D'EDEN Evann DILASSER
57 57 CHANELLE D'AZIF Sophie LAROZE
58 58 VICOMTE DE LA LANDE Charlotte MULON
59 59 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
60 60 TROP TOP D'HILGE Gonzague BARRIER
NP 61 CLEA MADELICE Frederic VEYRES
62 62 TEMPETE DU ROUET Josephine CARLO
63 63 SELECT D'OTHON Benoit POULIQUEN
64 64 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE Amelie LEFRANCOIS
65 65 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
66 66 TALYNKA PIERRE Cindy LEPEN
67 67 UPSETTE DU THUIT Marie NOGUE
68 68 QUEEN DE VOLZAC Elise FERRE
69 69 RENZA D'HELBY Elisabeth EUDE
70 70 LATINO Julie GRANGIER
71 71 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
72 72 TWENTY DAY Chloe LESAULNIER
73 73 BLACK DE BELGARDE Maxime LEGOUT
74 74 BEST OF WILLIAMS Mathilde GALAIS
75 75 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
76 76 UXOR D'ELLE Florence NOUVEL
77 77 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
78 78 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION