HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

24 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

28/06/2020 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Chateau - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 ALIZE DU PONANT Amelie SOUPASSE
2 60 BOLERO DE LARQUEY Maelle BEAUFILS
3 1 - HC UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
4 2 TOSCA DE MERELLE Ambre BEAUFILS
5 3 CRAQUOTTE WALLIE Benoit LESTOQUOY
6 4 THAIS DE TURENNE Valerie GRISEL
7 5 VENUE DE LA CHAULE Marine BESNARD
NP 6 SISSI DEL BOSCO Benoit PICHARD
9 7 UPIHOPE D'HILGE Gonzague BARRIER
10 8 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
11 9 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY Maxime LEGOUT
12 10 DAKOTA D'ELLE Karine HEUDRON
13 11 CROMWELL DU BANCO Marine COUTEAUDIER
14 12 BACARDI DE ROMBIES Pierre LEGOUT
15 13 CROONER DE THEYSSAMY Mareike CAZEMIER
16 14 CELLANDO DI SABLEE Marine BAAL
17 15 TERRANO Nicolas LEGOUT
18 16 DAY BY DAY MULLENTINE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
19 17 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE Sarah FAUVERGUE
20 18 ARAGORN DE LESSART Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
21 19 BONJOLIE Valentine PETIT
22 20 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
NP 21 CHANEL MOUCHE Christine SALLEZ
24 22 MULLENTINE DAME BLUE Charlotte COUPE
25 23 TANSKA Guillaume BRIOSNE
26 24 AZAR D'ARAIZE Thomas CHEVALIER
27 25 VISTA DE BIEVILLE Pierre LEFEUVRE
NP 26 BOETIE Z Yannis ZEGRANI
29 27 VIVA LA VIDA Valerie DE MURAT
30 28 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
31 29 RODRIGO DE THEYSSAMY Thomas WARLANT
32 30 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER Julie MARECHAL
33 31 CACH DE BELGARDE Sarah LOUVET
34 32 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE Gonzague BARRIER
35 33 TANDY D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie LENEVEU
36 34 ULTRASTAR DES FRETTES Jean Baptiste CHEREAU
37 35 D'HELICE Baptiste FILLATRE
38 36 QUIDIA JOLIVET Elodie PIAU
39 37 ALTESSE DU MELON Matthieu BRARD
40 38 VOYOU AU HEUP Sophie LEGROS
41 39 VENIVINCI DE LA BRIDE Carine LE QUELLEC
NP 40 EBALIA SMH Pierre Alexis TESTARD
43 41 DIPFLY DE LANDETTE Pauline DOLAIS
44 42 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS Alice NEVEN
45 43 SHALIMAR CHUQUERIE Yannick CHARTRAIN
46 44 BADETTE DU PAUTE Gilles SAINT LORANT
47 45 AS DE MARCEY Yves LEGOUT
NP 46 BELLE DAME DU MILON Christine SALLEZ
49 47 DAYA DE L'ETRE Charlotte COUPE
50 48 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE Camille MOUTINHO
51 49 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN Florine DEULEY
52 50 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET
53 51 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
54 52 BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS Victorien BESSE
55 53 BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND Maxine POOLE
56 54 DJACK DE L'AMOUR Catherine TROCHU
57 55 VEY HUIT D'OTHON Alexa LE FLOCH
NP 56 TABOU DES PARTS Brice VALETTE
59 57 TROP TOP D'HILGE Gonzague BARRIER
60 58 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE