HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN - TOP 7
Concours Amateur / Pro / Cycle Libre - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

25 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

28/06/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste du Chateau - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CHICA DE LA P Delphine JUBAULT
2 2 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND
3 3 ELISSHAR DE SULLY Miguel RAILLE
4 4 STARLA DE GREE Mariane PERDEREAU
5 5 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT
6 6 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR Thimote MAUBERT
7 7 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Ana PERICHON
8 8 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN Cyrielle BERTHE
9 9 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
10 10 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Lou FOSSEY
11 11 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN Audrey AMIARD
12 12 TROCADERO D'EDEN Evann DILASSER
13 13 DAKOTA D'ELLE Karine HEUDRON
14 14 VANILLE DE VAUDRY Michel LEREVEREND
15 15 SWING DU FIGUIER Laura POIRIER
16 16 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
17 17 UXOR D'ELLE Florence NOUVEL
NP 18 LATINO Julie GRANGIER
19 19 UNANIME DU BOURG Lauriane CAVELIER
20 20 SELECT D'OTHON Benoit POULIQUEN
21 21 SALTA DE CARTIGNY Alice PIGNOLET
22 22 NUMERANDO Alexandra VILLENEUVE
23 23 TOUTEFINE Dominique FRITEAU
24 24 ONA VERTRE Mathilde POMMIER
25 25 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
26 26 CASEY DUJO Joseph LENGLET
27 27 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
28 28 RENZA D'HELBY Victoria EUDE
29 29 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
30 30 TIBET Margot MAUBERT
31 31 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT
32 32 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
33 33 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
34 34 MULLENTINE AVA Ambre PAULMIER
35 35 BELLINE DE GY Romain CARVALHO
36 36 ATOLL DE CIVRY Candice MOULLIERE
NP 37 UNCLE TAME Clea ROGER
38 38 DJAZZIE DU JADE David GOUSSE
39 39 TEMPETE DU ROUET Josephine CARLO
40 40 BEAUTE DU MURGER Marine GUILLOME
NP 41 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS
42 42 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
NP 43 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
NP 44 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Caroline MARC MARTIN
45 45 URIMA DES TERTRES Axelle PERIER LOUVEL
46 46 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
47 47 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
48 48 TA LINETTE D'ALSY Clementine GRISEL
49 49 COKTAIL DE LA COUR Yohan BAAL
50 50 TIFERET D'OUILLY Z Yannis ZEGRANI
51 51 TAVLOVA D'ICK Lou FOSSEY
52 52 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ
53 53 RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE Jules GOUWY
NP 54 VICOMTE DE LA LANDE Charlotte MULON
55 55 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT
56 56 VIDALITA D'ELLE Thimote MAUBERT
57 57 ULTRA DES LOUPS Lea PICARD
58 58 BELISSIMO LANDE Aurelie BECKERT
59 59 BEST OF WILLIAMS Mathilde GALAIS
NP 60 UTSON DU ROCRAY Marc Antoine PONT
61 61 VENEZIANA Mathilde VINCENT
62 62 DORINE DU ROZEL Amandine GAND
63 63 GRAZIA Melodie DUBLY
64 64 VESTALE D'ENOCQ Lisa ROHEL
65 65 UPSETTE DU THUIT Marie NOGUE
66 66 ELEVEN DE LA MARE Theo JERUSALMI
67 67 CAFEINE D'ICK Pierre Louis DICK
68 68 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
69 69 BALTIC DE BONNEFOI Baptiste FILLATRE
70 70 VINGT HUIT MAI Roderick MAC PHAIL
71 71 PRIVILEGE D'ELLE Jennifer RIDEL
72 72 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Julie HEPNER
73 73 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL
74 74 CERMIT K Yohan BAAL
75 75 AKER D'OUILLY Yannis ZEGRANI
76 76 VIVASTELLA ROSSI Victorien BESSE
77 77 RIALKATIE CHRISTI Emeline CAILLON
78 78 QUEOPS DE SILLY Mathilde ORVAIN
79 79 ADDICT ONLY Theo LERICHE
80 80 AIXOISE DU CLOS Perrine LASSER
NP 81 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
NP 82 URANO ROYAL Sophie SURREAUX
83 83 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Martin FRANCOISE
84 84 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
85 85 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
86 86 SURPRISE DE CAVERIE Sarah MICHEL
87 87 DARLING DU NIRO Vincent CHAILLOU
88 88 BAUDELAIRE DU BERG Morgane HUAUME
89 89 FODINETHAL Padrig BAUGUEN
90 90 COCO GIRL LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE